Thursday, April 12, 2007

Lost in outerspace

Why there's always people who doesn't know what he/ she really wants? If you don't really clear with your mind, just please, please keep it to yourself. Stop giving me a damn. Just go away, go away from my life if you just wanna hurt me more.

I wished I could see the clear blue sky again and being loved by someone I truly love.


biLly said...

haiyo !!
next time when you want to use my picture, inform me 1st.
bacause you are stealing my property !! haha...


Emily Lin said...

hmm..I'm not stealing your property man... BTW that pic was in my handphone... So.. fair enough :p